-
Air cooled
- 181 Thing
- Beetle/Bug
- Bus T1
-
Bus T2
- Automatic fire extinguishing systems
- body parts
- brakes
- bumpers
- Camper parts
- Car Cover
- Chrom- und Aluparts
- clutch | heater | choke
- electrical
- engine
- Exhaust / exhaust system / heat exchanger
- front axle
- fuel-gas tank
- gear box | transmission
- hand brake
- interior
- Lighting
- pedals
- rear axle
- roof rack | ladder for roof rack
- shift rod
- shifter
- steering
- steering wheel | steering shaft
- suspension | wheels | shock absorbers
- trailer hitch/tow hitch
- wheel bearings
- Bus T3
- Fridolin Typ 147
- Karmann Ghia Typ 14
- Karmann Ghia Type 34
- Typ 3 1500 | 1600
- Typ 4 411 | 412
- Water cooled
- Accessories
- Gift Vouchers
- Sale
- New products
bumpers
Filter products
–
on stock
Abdeckkappe für Stossstangebolzen für Bus T2/ T3 und LT, schwarz, Stück
Product number:
707 211 192 B
OE number:
211707192
on stock
Abdeckkappe für Stossstangebolzen für Bus T2/ T3 und LT, weiss, Stück
Product number:
707 211 192 W
OE number:
211707192W
on stock
Bumper Bracket, front left, year 08/67-07/72
Product number:
707 211 135 A
OE number:
707 211 135 A
on stock
Bumper Bracket, front right, year 08/67-07/72
Product number:
707 211 136 A
OE number:
707 211 136 A
on stock
Bumper Bracket, rear left, Bus T2A year 08/67-07/71
Product number:
707 211 335 E
OE number:
707 211 335 E
on stock
Bumper Bracket, rear left, Bus T2A year 08/71-7/72
Product number:
707 211 335 F
OE number:
707 211 335 F
on stock
Bumper Bracket, rear right, Bus T2A year 08/67-07/71
Product number:
707 211 336 E
OE number:
707 211 336 E
on stock
Bumper Bracket, rear right, Bus T2A year 08/71-07/72
Product number:
707 211 336 F
OE number:
707 211 336 F
on stock
Bumper Bracket, rear right, fit for bus T2A 08/67-07/71
Product number:
707 211 336 A
OE number:
707 211 336 A
on stock
Bumper Bracket, Rear Right, fit for models from 08/72-07/79
Product number:
707 211 336 B
OE number:
211707336B
on stock
Bumper front 08/72- T 2
Product number:
707 211 113 A
OE number:
707 211 113 A
on stock
Bumper Guard, T2A year 08/67-07/72
Product number:
707 211 155 B
OE number:
707 211 155 B
on stock
Bumper Mounting Piece rear left 08/72-07/79
Product number:
707 211 335 B
OE number:
211707335B
on stock
on stock
Bumper rear, chrome, fit for models from 08/72-07/79
Product number:
707 211 311 R
OE number:
211707311K
on stock
Bumper rubber + trim 'Deluxe', front, fits for Bus T2
Product number:
707 241 211/2 B
OE number:
241707211E/C
on stock
Bumper rubber + trim 'Deluxe', rear, fits for Bus T2
Product number:
707 241 411/2 C
OE number:
241707411D/21
on stock
Bumper Side Part front left, fit for Bus T2, -07/72, used
Product number:
707 211 113 G
OE number:
707 211 113 G
Bumper Side Part front right, fit for Bus T2, -07/72, used
Product number:
707 211 114 G
OE number:
707 211 114 G
on stock
Bumper, front assembly, fit for Bus T2 68-72
Product number:
798 211 115
OE number:
211798115
on stock
Bumper, front, chrome, fit for models from 08/72-07/79
Product number:
707 211 113 R
OE number:
211707111J
on stock
Cover Plate rear left Baywindow 07/67-07/72
Product number:
707 211 365
OE number:
707 211 365
on stock
Cover Plate rear right Baywindow 08/67-07/72
Product number:
707 211 366
OE number:
707 211 366